Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pohárová soutěž | Kdy: | 16. 09. 2023 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 10. 09. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 16. 09. 2023 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Plumlov | PV | Richard Soldan | |
2 | 2 | Kožušany | OL | Martin Ošťádal | |
3 | 3 | Soběsuky | “B” | PV | Michaela Vystavělová |
4 | 4 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Michal Faltýnek | |
5 | 5 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Jan Hájek | |
6 | 6 | Těšetice | OL | Martin Ošťádal | |
7 | 7 | Bílovice | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
8 | 8 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
9 | 9 | Vrchoslavice | PV | Veronika Koulová | |
10 | 10 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Martin Ošťádal | |
11 | 11 | Janovice | BR | petr boxan | |
12 | 12 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Lubomír Kadlec | |
13 | 13 | Soběsuky | PV | Klára Piňosová | |
14 | 14 | Dolany | OL | Václav Juračka | |
15 | 15 | Želeč | PV | Martin | |
16 | 16 | Bílovice | C odpad | PV | Petr Dokoupil |
17 | 18 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Denisa Peřinová | |
18 | 19 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
19 | 21 | Vysoká | PR | Tomáš Horák | |
20 | 22 | Bělkovice-Lašťany | OL | Anastázie | |
21 | 23 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Vojtěch Hýbl | |
22 | 24 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Vojtěch Hýbl | |
23 | 25 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Vojtěch Hýbl | |
24 | 26 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Vojtěch Hýbl | |
25 | 27 | Měrotín | OL | Šimon Šmída | |
26 | 28 | Otinoves | PV | Marek Šustr |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Dolní Libina | SU | Martin Ošťádal | |
2 | 3 | Hrabišín | SU | Adéla Haitmarová | |
3 | 4 | Pěnčín | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
4 | 5 | Soběsuky | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
5 | 6 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Dominika Ostrochovská | |
6 | 7 | Bousín | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
7 | 8 | Pěnčín | B - Štiky | PV | Martin Ošťádal |
8 | 9 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
9 | 10 | Vojnice | OL | Tereza Jílková | |
10 | 11 | Zdislavice | BN | Adéla Haitmarová | |
11 | 12 | Soběsuky | PV | Darina Dvorská | |
12 | 13 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
13 | 14 | Třeština | SU | Dominika Ostrochovská | |
14 | 15 | Bílovice | PV | Petr Dokoupil | |
15 | 16 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Barbora Paráková | |
16 | 17 | Dětkovice | PV | Marie Hynková | |
17 | 18 | Dolany | OL | Petr Holoubek | |
18 | 20 | Alojzov | Real | PV | Adam Tesárek |
19 | 25 | Soběsuky | “C” | PV | Michaela Vystavělová |