Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Dalešice | Kdy: | 17. 09. 2022 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 07. 09. 2022 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 17. 09. 2022 01:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
2 | 2 | Jirkov | B | JN | FNC |
3 | 3 | Pěnčín | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Jirkov | A | JN | FNC |
6 | 6 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
7 | 7 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Lukáš Marek | |
8 | 8 | Krásná Ves | Bé | MB | Jenda Macoun |
9 | 9 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
10 | 10 | Březová | LI | Eliška Marková | |
11 | 11 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
12 | 12 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
13 | 14 | Desná III | JN | petra lepicova | |
14 | 15 | Pěnčín | LI | Jakub Hruška | |
15 | 16 | Březová | LI | Jakub Švarc | |
16 | 17 | Škodějov | SM | petra lepicova | |
17 | 18 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
18 | 19 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
19 | 20 | Škodějov | Dorost | SM | petra lepicova |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Škodějov | SM | Tereza Pluhařová | |
2 | 4 | Olešnice | SM | Eliška Marková | |
3 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
4 | 6 | Pěnčín | LI | Jakub Hruška | |
5 | 7 | Slatiny | JC | Kateřina Zumrová | |
6 | 10 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
7 | 11 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | Veronika Davidová | |
8 | 12 | Pěnčín | JN | Petra | |
9 | 13 | Bílý Potok | LI | Anna Sedláčková | |
10 | 20 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | David Beránek | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Lukáš Marek | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | Ženy | JN | FNC |
6 | 6 | Česká Lípa | Brniště | CL | Lenka Rožboudová |
7 | 7 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
8 | 8 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
9 | 9 | Petrašovice | LI | Jakub Škoda | |
10 | 11 | Krásná Ves | muži | MB | Jenda Macoun |
11 | 12 | Pěnčín | Ženy | LI | Jakub Hruška |
12 | 13 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | Ženy | LI | Veronika Davidová |
13 | 14 | Březová | LI | Jakub Švarc | |
14 | 16 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
15 | 17 | Škodějov | Dorost | SM | petra lepicova |
16 | 19 | Pěnčín | Muži | LI | Jakub Hruška |
17 | 20 | Škodějov | SM | petra lepicova | |
18 | 21 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
19 | 22 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek |