Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starostky obce | Kdy: | 22. 06. 2014 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Ludvík Dubravský | Telefon: | 603847379 |
Začátek rezervace: | 12. 06. 2014 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 21. 06. 2014 23:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pšánky | A | HK | Michaela Malá |
2 | 2 | Bašnice | JC | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
3 | 3 | Sloup | PZ | Marek Malý | |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | MB | Vašek Knebl | |
5 | 5 | Dneboh | MB | Lukáš Danda | |
6 | 6 | Podůlší | JC | Martin Berger | |
7 | 7 | Libuň | JC | Ludvík Dubravský | |
8 | 8 | Kosmonosy | MB | Monika Němcová | |
9 | 9 | Malá Skála | Malá Skála | JN | Nikol Vavřichová |
10 | 10 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Pavel Štěpán | |
11 | 11 | Renmotor Jinolice | JC | Ludvík Dubravský | |
12 | 12 | Jirkov | JN | Kateřina Kmínková | |
13 | 13 | Tatobity | SM | Josef Židů | |
14 | 14 | Dneboh | MB | Lukáš Danda | |
15 | 15 | Dobšín Kamenice | - Kamenice | MB | Monika Němcová |
16 | 17 | Lestkov | SM | Jaroslav Kudrnáč | |
17 | 18 | Smidary | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
18 | 19 | Úmyslovice | NB | Tomáš Luxemburk | |
19 | 20 | Sychrov | MB | Michal Kuntoš | |
20 | 21 | Mříčná | SM | sdhmricna | |
21 | 22 | Pšánky | B | HK | Michaela Malá |
22 | 23 | Veselá | MB | Olda Česák | |
23 | 24 | Jablonec nad Jizerou | SM | Karolína Jonová | |
24 | 25 | Karlinky | Karlinky A | LI | SDH Karlinky |
25 | 26 | Jeřmanice | LI | Veronika Kaprálková | |
26 | 27 | Velké Hamry | Muži | JN | SDH Velké Hamry |
27 | 28 | Bezděkov pod Třemšínem | PB | Petty |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Huť | JN | Monika Němcová | |
2 | 2 | Myštěves | HK | Olíf Pánková | |
3 | 3 | Jeřmanice | Jeřmanice | LI | Veronika Kaprálková |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | MB | Vašek Knebl | |
5 | 5 | Malá Skála | Malá Skála Béčko | JN | Nikol Vavřichová |
6 | 6 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
7 | 7 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Barbora Menšíková | |
8 | 8 | Libuň | JC | Ludvík Dubravský | |
9 | 9 | Sychrov | MB | Kateřina Kmínková | |
10 | 10 | Smidary | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
11 | 11 | Jablonec nad Jizerou | SM | Karolína Jonová | |
12 | 12 | Karlinky | LI | SDH Karlinky | |
13 | 13 | Chrášťany | LT | Vašek Maderák | |
14 | 14 | Borovice | MB | Radek Kuntoš | |
15 | 15 | Břehy | MB | Hana Prokurátová |