Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pohárová soutěž v požárním útoku Nová Dědina | Kdy: | 20. 07. 2014 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Karel Strýc | Telefon: | 776 048 220 |
Začátek rezervace: | 06. 07. 2014 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 19. 07. 2014 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mistřice | UH | Barbora Bajerová | |
2 | 2 | Litenčice | KM | mirrao | |
3 | 3 | Karolín | KM | Martin Ondra | |
4 | 4 | Roštění | KM | Martin Ondra | |
5 | 5 | Nová Dědina | KM | Martin Ondra | |
6 | 6 | Mladcová | ZL | Martin Ondra | |
7 | 7 | Míškovice | KM | braja96 | |
8 | 8 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
9 | 9 | Rymice | KM | Radim Svěchota | |
10 | 10 | Vítonice | KM | Honza Bělík | |
11 | 11 | Pravčice | KM | Mishi | |
12 | 12 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Zdeněk Zatloukal | |
13 | 13 | Kunovice | UH | Zbyněk Vávra | |
14 | 14 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
15 | 15 | Luboměř | NJ | Adam Melichar | |
16 | 16 | Polkovice | PR | Daniel Peřina | |
17 | 17 | Sulimov | KM | Svatopluk Minařík | |
18 | 18 | Chropyně | KM | Marek Mucha | |
19 | 19 | Rychlov | KM | Tomanek Jara | |
20 | 20 | Loukov | KM | Ondřej Fiurášek | |
21 | 21 | Počenice | KM | Karel Strýc | |
22 | 22 | Podhradní Lhota | KM | Zdeněk Žejdlik | |
23 | 23 | Dobrotice | KM | ||
24 | 24 | Zdounky | KM | Jiří Šauer | |
25 | 25 | Morkovice | KM | Pavel Krejčí | |
26 | 26 | Kostelany | KM | Martin Ondra | |
27 | 27 | Ludslavice | KM | Pavel Lužík | |
28 | 28 | Martinice | KM | Tom Mladší | |
29 | 29 | Nětčice | A | KM | Pavel Žůrek |
30 | 30 | Rajnochovice | KM | Jirka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Tučapy | KM | René Jašek | |
2 | 2 | Rymice | KM | Radim Svěchota | |
3 | 3 | Nětčice | A | KM | Barbora Bajerová |
4 | 4 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
5 | 5 | Nětčice | B | KM | Svatava Navrátilová |
6 | 6 | Bílany | KM | Petra | |
7 | 7 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
8 | 8 | Loukov | KM | Ondřej Fiurášek | |
9 | 9 | Počenice | KM | Pavel Krejčí | |
10 | 10 | Rychlov | KM | Petr Řeháček | |
11 | 11 | Pravčice | KM | Pavla Mrhálková | |
12 | 12 | Vrbka | KM | Viliam Pospíšil | |
13 | 13 | Machová | ZL | Kateřina Brázdilová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Machová | ZL | Kateřina Brázdilová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nová Dědina | KM | Martin Láník | |
2 | 2 | Morkovice | KM | Pavel Krejčí | |
3 | 3 | Morkovice | KM | Pavel Krejčí | |
4 | 4 | Nová Dědina | Nová Dědina B | KM | Martin Láník |
5 | 5 | Míškovice | KM | braja96 |